Cixi City Flighter Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.

Network Cabinet, Keystone Jack, RJ45 Connector manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 2017 Termination Kits for Module Jack or 110 Type, 4pair to 4pair Patch Cord, Factory Price for RJ45 Network Crimping Tool with 4p 6p 8p Ratchet Shape and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product List Fiber Optic Series Fiber optic patch cable (Total 13 Products )

Below is a group product of Fiber optic patch cable

.

Product List

View:
Show:

Fiber Optic Patch Cable with LC/Sc

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces

Optical Fiber Patch Cord (SC/PC - SC/PC)

FOB Price: US $0.86 / Piece Min. Order: 5,000 Pieces

LC-LC Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.75-0.8 / Piece Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces

Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord (Duplex Jumper connector LC-Sc)

FOB Price: US $0.75-0.8 / Piece Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces

Single Mode Sc-FC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.75-0.8 / Piece Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces

Fiber Optic Pigtail and Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.75-0.8 / Piece Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces

Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces

2-288cores GYTS/GYTA G652D Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Meter Min. Order: 10,000 Meters

LC-LC Om1/Om2 Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece Min. Order: 5,000 Pieces

Factory Supply High Quality Mu Sm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $8.8 / Piece Min. Order: 5,000 Pieces

Cixi City Flighter Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.

Zhejiang, China
Account Registered in: 2005
Business Type: Trading Company