Cixi City Flighter Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.

Network Cabinet, Keystone Jack, RJ45 Connector manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 2017 Termination Kits for Module Jack or 110 Type, 4pair to 4pair Patch Cord, Factory Price for RJ45 Network Crimping Tool with 4p 6p 8p Ratchet Shape and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product List Fiber Optic Series (Total 66 Products )

Below is a group product of Fiber Optic Series

.

Product List

View:
Show:

2017 Produced Small Gold Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece Min. Order: 10,000 Pieces

Optical Fiber Adapter with Plastic

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece Min. Order: 20,000 Pieces

2017 Sc Optical Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece Min. Order: 10,000 Pieces

Sc Optical Fiber Adapter with Plastic

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece Min. Order: 10,000 Pieces

Single Mode Simplex Optic Fiber ST Adapter

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece Min. Order: 20,000 Pieces

2017 Standard Optical Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece Min. Order: 10,000 Pieces

2017 Produced DIN-St Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece Min. Order: 10,000 Pieces

LC/PC -Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece Min. Order: 10,000 Pieces

Precise Dimension Sc Optic Fiber Adaptor

FOB Price: US $0.12 / Piece Min. Order: 50,000 Pieces

2017 Produced Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.12 / Piece Min. Order: 10,000 Pieces

Optical Fiber Adapter, LC Sm Adapter

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece Min. Order: 10,000 Pieces

FC Type Optic Fiber Adaptors

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece Min. Order: 50,000 Pieces

Optical Fiber Cable Duplex SC Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece Min. Order: 10,000 Pieces

FC Fiber Optic Adapter with Good Price

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece Min. Order: 10,000 Pieces

Fiber Optic Adapter SC/PC (FOA-SC/PC-SS)

FOB Price: US $2.5 / Piece Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces

2017 FC Optical Fiber Adaptor

FOB Price: US $0.12 / Piece Min. Order: 50,000 Pieces

Fiber Optic Adaptors, SC Fiber Adaptor

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece Min. Order: 50,000 Pieces

Fiber Optic Patch Panel 24 Port for Sc Adapter

FOB Price: US $11-12 / Piece Min. Order: 50 Pieces

Fiber Optic Patch Panel with Cable Management

FOB Price: US $11-12 / Piece Min. Order: 50 Pieces

144 Core Duplex Sc Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $11-12 / Piece Min. Order: 50 Pieces

96 Core FC Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $11-12 / Piece Min. Order: 50 Pieces

Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 8-96 Core

FOB Price: US $11-12 / Piece Min. Order: 50 Pieces

Cixi City Flighter Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.

Zhejiang, China
Account Registered in: 2005
Business Type: Trading Company