Cixi City Flighter Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.

LC-LC, Optic Patch Cable, Patch manufacturer / supplier in China, offering LC-LC Om1/Om2 Optic Patch Cable, 24 -Port Cat5e Unshielded Patch Panels (IDC style), Cat. 6 RJ45 Keystone Jack and so on.

LC-LC Om1/Om2 Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price:US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order (Pieces) FOB Price
5,000+ US $1.5 / Piece
Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 5,000 Pieces
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 100000pieces/Month
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request

Basic Info.

Model NO.:FLT-s203
Application:Communication, Art, Medicine, Probe
Type:Multi-mode Fiber
Connection Structure:LC-LC
Material Shape:Round Wire
Allowed Lateral Pressure:100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
Allowed Tensile Strength:1000N<10000N
Core:Multicore
Certification:RoHS, UL
Brand:OEM
Sheath Material:PVC
Trademark:customerized
Transport Package:Customerized
Specification:customerized
Origin:China
HS Code:8517770900

Product Description

Setting Information
 
TypeLC-LC OM1/OM2 optic patch cable
Connector choice LC,SC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MTP,MPO and etc.
Optional
diameter 
0.9mm,1.8mm,2.0mm,3.0mm etc.
Operating temperature-45 to +75 ºC
Tensile strength(N)≥90(3.0mm)
≥70(2.0mm)
Cable O.D0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm
Cable typeduplex,simplex
Certificate CE,ROHS,ISO
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Emma
Foreign sales
*From
To Miss Emma
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Cixi City Flighter Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.

- Zhejiang, China
- Trading Company

Gold Member Since 2005
Audited Supplier
  • Sample Available
  • OEM/ODM Service
  • Spanish / Russian Speaker