Cixi City Flighter Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.

Fiber, Optical Fibre Adapter, Simplex Adapter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Ly-Kj-Ap07-Stpc-Sm-Sx Sc/LC/FC/St Fiber Optic Adapter, Duplex/Simplex Adapter, Optical Fiber Adapter, LC Sm Adapter, 5-Pair Insertion Tool for 110 Module and so on.

Supplier Homepage Product List Fiber Optic Series FIber optic adapter Ly-Kj-Ap07-Stpc-Sm-Sx Sc/LC/FC/St Fiber Optic Adapter, Duplex/Simplex Adapter

Ly-Kj-Ap07-Stpc-Sm-Sx Sc/LC/FC/St Fiber Optic Adapter, Duplex/Simplex Adapter

FOB Price:US $1.8 / Piece
Min. Order (Pieces) FOB Price
100+ US $1.8 / Piece
Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 100000pieces/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request

Basic Info.

Model NO.:FLT-Z07
Usage:Mobile Phone
Output Type:DC
Certification:RoHS, UL, ISO9001
Color:Black
Type:ODM
Internal Structure:Linear Model
Power Source:Half-Bridge Type
Connection:Plug In
Trademark:customerized
Transport Package:Customerized
Specification:customerized
Origin:China
HS Code:8517770900

Product Description

LY-KJ-AP07-STPC-SM-SX SC/LC/FC/ST fiber optic adapter,duplex/simplex adapter
Product nameFiber Optic keystone coupler
Item NameFiber Optic adapter
Model NumberLY-KJ-AP07-STPC-SM-SX keystone coupler
Fiber Typefiber,Fiber Optic Adapter
ModeMultimode/singlemode
TypeFiber Optic keystone coupler  ST to ST singlemode Simplex
SizeStandard US keystone insert
MaterialPlastic & Metal
ApplicationTelecommunication
Brand NameOEM
 this ST F-LC F optical adapter
1. Plastic body
2. ST female & LC female connector
3. Best Quality
4. MOQ : 100 pieces
·Specification
 
Characteristic
TypeFC/PC
FC/APC
SC/PCSC/APCFC-SC
SC-ST
FC-ST
Insert loss (db)≤0.20
Return loss (db)PC≥45dB,UPC≥50dB,APC≥60dB
Repeatability (db)≤0.10
Interchangeability (db)≤0.20
Material of sleeveCeramic or bronze
Operating temperature (°C)-40~+80-25~+70-40~+80-25~+70-40~+80
Storage temperature (°C)-40~+85
Industrial standardBellcore TA-NWT-001209
 
  FC
 
Characteristic
TypeFC/PC
FC/APC
SC/PCSC/APCFC-SC
SC-ST
FC-ST
Insert loss (db)≤0.20
Return loss (db)PC≥45dB,UPC≥50dB,APC≥60dB
Repeatability (db)≤0.10
Interchangeability (db)≤0.20
Material of sleeveCeramic or bronze
Operating temperature (°C)-40~+80-25~+70-40~+80-25~+70-40~+80
Storage temperature (°C)-40~+85
Industrial standardBellcore TA-NWT-001209
 
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Emma
Foreign sales
*From
To Miss Emma
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now
Find Similar Products By Category:

Cixi City Flighter Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.

- Zhejiang, China
- Trading Company

Gold Member Since 2005
Audited Supplier
  • Sample Available
  • OEM/ODM Service
  • Spanish / French / Portuguese / Russian Speaker